FAIRVIEW
Fairview to Narromine Schools
Monday to Friday - Excludes Public Holidays
AM | FAIRVIEW |
---|---|
7:45 | 490 Wyanga Road, Narromine |
(R) Peakhill Railway Road | |
8:05 | Lindvale 1085 Peak Hill Railway Road, Narromine |
8:22 | 241 Peakhill Rd, Narromine |
(R) The McGrane Way | |
8:35 | Narromine High School |
8:33 | Narromine Public School |
8:36 | St Augustines Parish School, Narromine |
Special to depot |
PM | FAIRVIEW |
---|---|
15:08 | Narromine High School |
15:15 | Narromine Public School |
15:18 | St Augstines Parish School Narromine |
Head out The McGrane Way | |
(L) Peakhill Railway Road | |
15:32 | 241 Peakhill Rd, Narromine |
15:51 | Lindvale 1085 Peak Hill Railway Road, Narromine |
(L) Wyanga Road | |
16:00 | 490 Wyanga Rd, Narromine |
(L) Tomingley Road | |
Special to depot |